Faculty List

S.No. Name of the Faculty Designation Registration ID
1 Mrs.Yelamala Jyothsna Assistant Professor & HoD 4263-150409-112916
2 Dr.Kammili Kamalakara Rao Assistant Professor 6326-240314-112450
3 Dr.K.Sarika Assistant Professor 6472-240219-123438
4 Mr.Kennedy Babu Assistant Professor 00150405-111119
5 Mrs.M.Swathi Assistant Professor 3838-171114-120942
6 Mrs.Sony Kennedy Assistant Professor 6815-221201-121514
7 Mr.Karthikeyan Rajamohan Assistant Professor 4491-210709-133545
8 Mr.Harish Sagar Assistant Professor 9267-231018-124442
9 Mrs.G.Madhuri Assistant Professor 5037-240213-123106
10 Mrs.G.Shirisha Reddy Assistant Professor 0603-240210-210306

Last Updated on June 29, 2024 by admin