Faculty List

S.No. Name of the Faculty Designation Registration ID
1 Mr.T.Seshagiri HoD & Associate Professor 61150407-111207
2 Mr.P.Srinivas Associate Professor 3817-150415-142151
3 Mr.P.Thimma Reddy Associate Professor 8519-150410-102508
4 Mr.K. Venkaiah Assistant Professor 2340-150425-145356
5 Mr.M. Srikanth Reddy Assistant Professor 5657-170110-133626
6 Mrs.K. Chandrika Assistant Professor 6490-170120-114645
7 Mr.Suman Paili Assistant Professor 5323-230413-152526
8 Mr.Rangarao Talluri Assistant Professor 3997-230413-114647
9 Mr.Kanth Reddy Malreddygari Assistant Professor 8834-230413-110809
10 Mr.Subramanian Nagarajan Assistant Professor 8834-230413-110809
11 Ms.Palamakula Swathi Assistant Professor 1603-210707-155833
12 Ms.Patlolla Sarika Assistant Professor 1630-160218-133420
13 Mr.Murali Mohan Damineni Assistant Professor 72150407-114851
14 Mr.Ragula Raju Assistant Professor 87150406-111335

Last Updated on July 9, 2024 by admin