Faculty List

S.No. Name of the Faculty Designation Registration ID
1 Dr. B. Venkata Ranmana Reddy Principal & Professor 4918-211123-220422
2 Dr.T.Prabakaran HoD & Associate Professor 2611-170207-130847
3 Dr.D.Magdalene Delighta Angeline Associate Professor 6092-190430-163915
4 Mr.K.Praveen Kumar Assistant Professor 9671-160227-114642
5 Mr.CH China Subba Reddy Assistant Professor 6490-150430-104902
6 Mr.E.Rajesh Assistant Professor 14150406-122433
7 Mr.P.Naveen Kumar Assistant Professor 6270-150409-122019
8 Mr.Md.Chan Basha Assistant Professor 10150406-150740
9 Mrs.P.Swarna Latha Assistant Professor 0933-160219-100947
10 Mrs.Nalla Chaitanya Assistant Professor 7108-170103-100453
11 Mrs.Panem Lakshmi Kanaka Durga Assistant Professor 7912-150410-165125
12 Mr.K.Suresh Assistant Professor 3799-211215-113956
13 Mrs.Kalpana Chauhan Assistant Professor 9669-220422-123057
14 Ms.Shaikha Fatima Assistant Professor 2982-220628-153810
15 Ms.Huma Qamar Khan Assistant Professor 0526-220628-143019
16 Mr.Jamal Assistant Professor 0256-230401-150348
17 Mrs.P.Swathi Assistant Professor 1603-210707-155833
18 Ms.N. Sindhu Assistant Professor 4273-240208-145855
19 Mrs.D.Jai Shree Assistant Professor 5492-220616-155422
20 Mrs.K. Maheswari Assistant Professor 6350-200304-141305
21 Mrs.Preeti chintoju Assistant Professor 2028-230619-160749
22 Mr.N.Jagadeshwara Reddy Assistant Professor 33150406-095858
23 Mr.Samuel Immaraju Assistant Professor 5605-230416-172437
24 Ms. SVL Raga Divya Assistant Professor 9928-240213-153118
25 Mr. Y.Ravikiran Assistant Professor 2053-240214-162355
26 Ms. Ch. Anjana Assistant Professor 6003-150413-163510
27 Mr.K.Vidyasagar Assistant Professor 9083-230524-115741
28 Mr.A.Rajaiah Assistant Professor 10150407-101124
29 Ms.B. Sri Vijaya Rekha Assistant Professor 9955-160223-093607
30 Mr.B.Ranjith kumar Assistant Professor 1054-240217-160110

Last Updated on March 22, 2024 by admin