Faculty List

S.No. Name of the Faculty Designation Registration ID
1 Dr. B. Venkata Ranmana Reddy Principal & Professor 4918-211123-220422
2 Dr.T.Prabakaran HoD &Associate Professor 2611-170207-130847
3 Dr.D.Magdalene Delighta Angeline Assistant Professor 6092-190430-163915
4 Mr.T.Seshagiri Associate Professor 61150407-111207
5 Mr.K.Praveen Kumar Assistant Professor 9671-160227-114642
6 CH China Subba Reddy Assistant Professor 6490-150430-104902
7 Mrs.M.Mary Eligbeth Assistant Professor 26150407-143749
8 Mr.E.Rajesh Assistant Professor 14150406-122433
9 Mr.Md.Chan Basha Assistant Professor 10150406-150740
10 Mrs.P.Sandhya Rani Assistant Professor 29150407-112836
11 Mrs.Nalla Chaitanya Assistant Professor 7108-170103-100453
12 Mrs.P.Swarna Latha Assistant Professor 0933-160219-100947
13 Mr.L.Nagendra Kumar Assistant Professor 4495-210707-120945
14 Mr.K.Suresh Assistant Professor 3799-211215-113956
15 Mrs.Kalpana Chauhan Assistant Professor 9669-220422-123057
16 Ms.Shaikha Fatima Assistant Professor 2982-220628-153810
17 Ms.Huma Qamar Khan Assistant Professor 0526-220628-143019
18 Mrs.D.Jai Shree Assistant Professor 5492-220616-155422
19 Mr.Jamal Assistant Professor 0256-230401-150348
20 Mrs.Ch Rama Assistant Professor 3217-200305-111635
21 Ms.B Janaki Assistant Professor 8692-220707-134936
22 Mr.Samuel Immaraju Assistant Professor 5605-230416-172437
23 Mrs.M Seshamma Assistant Professor 6246-200226-153827
24 Mr.M Ajay Assistant Professor 6769-230412-224811
25 Mr.M Kotesh Assistant Professor 6228-230412-231216
26 Ms.Swathi Saraf Assistant Professor 1123-220712-145625
27 Ms.S.Harathi Assistant Professor 1618-160219-103253
28 Mr.G Vamshi Krishna Assistant Professor 1618-160219-103253
29 Mr.Biswa Rajan Assistant Professor 9473-230412-212534
30 Ms.Shaik Ziya Fatima Assistant Professor 6665-230413-100407
31 Panem Lakshmi Kanaka Durga Assistant Professor 7912-150410-165125

Last Updated on December 15, 2023 by admin